Classement des - 18 ans



Cla  EquipePtsJVNDbpbcdif. 
1Valence862618624219+23
2St Etienne792616556021+39
3Nimes Olympique772615653922+17
4Monaco762615565332+21
5Nice722613762917+12
6Cannes672612593828+10
7Clermont6626124103730+7
8Montpellier H6126105113330+3
9Marseille6026104124739+8
10Grenoble592696113836+2
11Bastia522676132646-20
12Istres502666143546-11
13Cournon362624201567-52
14Perpignan Fc302613221574-59
 
Plan du site  -  Recherche  -  Recherche sur le forum  -  Besoin d'aide ?  -  Contacts
Copyright © 2003 - 2008   www.bazdarevic.net